Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $45.99 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $45.99 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Typical formulation types are creams
myrtle extract is used in astringent and clarifying formulations
Color: golden yellow to light brown
The available carrier variants are Glycerin
The CDS states a use concentration of 0
Kreuzblumenwurzel Extrakt (Gentiana Scabra Root Extract) Stressreduzierend Typical formulation types are creamsKreuzblumenwurzel Extrakt (INCI: Gentiana Scabra Root Extract) ist ein wasserlslicher Pflanzenextrakt aus der Wurzel von Gentiana scabra. Als Leitmarker dient Gentiopicroside. Der Rohstoff mit der CAS Nummer 95193 52 5 wird in die Wasserphase kosmetischer Pflegeformulierungen eingearbeitet. Herstellung CONIUNCTA gewinnt den Extrakt mit der Adaptiven Vakuum Extraktion (AVE) und stellt ihn in Deutschland her (Made in Germany). Unabhngig von der Variante
US$ 749.50
US$ 429.50
US$ 399.50
US$ 195.00
US$ 605.00
US$ 669.50
US$ 90.00
US$ 509.50
US$ 90.00
US$ 714.50
US$ 60.00
US$ 179.00
US$ 80.00
US$ 12.00
US$ 35.00